English (Types of Concrete)
siliceous ultrafine filler [correct]
French (Sortes de béton)
ultrafines siliceuses [correct, feminine noun, plural]
CONT: ultrafines siliceuses obtenues par broyage(taille moyenne ± 1(µm)