English (Types of Concrete)
limestone filler [correct]
French (Sortes de béton)
fines calcaires [correct, feminine noun, plural]; filler calcaire [masculine noun]
CONT: fines calcaires, de granularité intermédiaire entre ciment et ultrafines[...]