English (Radiotelephony)
ultrafast [correct, adjective]
CONT: Like an ultrafast Morse code, the pulses occur in a very particular pattern ...
French (Radiotéléphonie)
ultrarapide [correct, adjective]
CONT: [...] une sorte de morse ultrarapide pour stations d’émission.