English (Decisions (Practice and Procedural Law))
unanimous judgment [correct]
CONT: ... a unanimous judgment of the Court of Appeal of Saskatchewan granting the respondent a conditional discharge under ... the Bankruptcy Act.
French (Décisions (Droit judiciaire))
jugement unanime [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: [...] un jugement unanime de la Cour d’appel de la Saskatchewan accordant à l'intimé une libération sous conditions en vertu de [...] la Loi sur la faillite.