English (Sociology)
impact point strategy
OBS: UNIFEM [United Nations Development Fund for Women], Asia/Pacific Section.
French (Sociologie)
stratégie dite des points d'impact [feminine noun]
OBS: UNIFEM [Fonds de développement des Nations Unies pour la femme].
Spanish (Sociología)
estrategia de puntos de repercusión [feminine noun]
OBS: UNIFEM [Fondo de desarrollo de las Naciones Unidas para la mujer].