English (Pricing (Rail Transport))
reduced fare
OBS: train, etc.
French (Tarification (Transport par rail))
prix avantageux [masculine noun]
OBS: Union internationale des chemins de fer
Spanish (Tarificación (Transporte ferroviario))
tarifa reducida [correct, feminine noun]