English (Telecommunications; General Scientific and Technical Vocabulary)
recognized operating agency
French (Télécommunications; Vocabulaire technique et scientifique général)
exploitation reconnue [feminine noun]; ER [feminine noun]
OBS: Réseaux intelligents.
OBS: Source(s) : UIT-T [Union internationale des télécommunications] Q. 1290.