English (Foreign Trade; Market Prices)
as-billed pass-through pricing order
French (Commerce extérieur; Prix (Commercialisation))
ordonnance de la FERC sur la tarification au prix facturé [feminine noun]
OBS: FERC(USA) : Federal Energy Regulatory Commission
OBS: des exportations de gaz naturel