English (Military Organization; Military Administration)
reach back/TAV capability [correct]
OBS: TAV: technical assistance visit.
French (Organisation militaire; Administration militaire)
recours à l'appui extérieur/aux VAT [masculine noun]
OBS: VAT : visite d’aide technique.