English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
changeable velvetberry [correct]; changeable false vervain [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Verbenaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
épi rose [correct, masculine noun]; bois de chenilles rouge [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Verbenaceae.