English (Pensions and Annuities)
widow's benefit [correct]; benefit to widow [correct]
DEF: A benefit which can be paid, in some cases, to the widow of the pension plan beneficiary.
French (Pensions et rentes)
prestation à la veuve [correct, feminine noun]; prestation de veuve [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Prestation pouvant, dans certains cas, être payée à la veuve du bénéficiaire d’un régime de pension.
Spanish (Pensiones y rentas)
subsidio de viudez [proposal, masculine noun]