English (Water Transport)
recertificated PFD
OBS: PFD: personal flotation device.
French (Transport par eau)
VFI recertifié [masculine noun]
OBS: VFI : vêtement de flottaison individuel.
OBS: Source(s) : Expert maritime, sécurité des navires.