English (Federal Administration)
service delivery agreement [correct]
CONT: CSUs (Client Service Unit) negotiate client service delivery agreements to ensure that clients are satisfied and are responsible for the financial viability of their organization.
French (Administration fédérale)
entente de prestation de services [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Les USC [Unités de service à la clientèle] négocient les accords de prestation de services avec les clients, s’assurent que ces derniers sont satisfaits et doivent veiller à la viabilité financière de leur organisme.