English (Real Estate)
repositioning [correct]
CONT: The model is driven by an organizational paradigm that focuses on client service, regional service delivery, financial viability, and the repositioning of RPS (Real Property Service) with respect to private sector capabilities.
French (Immobilier)
repositionnement [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Ce modèle obéit à un paradigme organisationnel, qui met l'accent sur le service à la clientèle, la prestation des services régionaux, la viabilité financière et le repositionnement des SI [Services immobiliers] par rapport aux capacités du secteur privé.