English (Meats and Meat Industries)
meatiness [correct, adjective]
DEF: The degree of muscling or ration of muscle to fat and bone.
French (Salaison, boucherie et charcuterie)
viandeux [adjective]
DEF: Teneur en viande.
OBS: En parlant de viande de boucherie.