English (Commercial Establishments; Meats and Meat Industries)
horse meat store
French (Établissements commerciaux; Salaison, boucherie et charcuterie)
boucherie hippophagique [correct, feminine noun]; boucherie chevaline [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: où l'on vend de la viande de cheval.