English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
eastern greenviolet [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Violaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
hybanthe à fleurs verdâtres [correct]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Violaceae.