English (Labour and Employment; Social Security and Employment Insurance)
walk-in client [correct]
French (Travail et emploi; Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi)
client individuel [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: «Walk-in clients» était auparavant rendu par «clients inattendus».