English (Digestive Tract)
abdominodiaphragmatic [correct]
DEF: Of, pertaining to the abdomen and the diaphragm.
CONT: Abdominodiaphragmatic breathing.
French (Appareil digestif)
abdominodiaphragmatique [correct]
DEF: Qui se rapporte à l’abdomen et au diaphragme.
CONT: Respiration abdominodiaphragmatique.