English (Geological and Other Scientific Names)
Bourlamaque pluton [correct, Quebec]
OBS: Abitibi Subprovince.
French (Noms géologiques ou scientifiques)
pluton de Bourlamaque [correct, masculine noun, Quebec]
OBS: Sous-province de l'Abitibi.