English (Botany)
wattle bark
OBS: From latin, Acacia decurrens and Acacia mollissima.
French (Botanique)
écorce d’acacia [feminine noun]
OBS: Du latin, Acacia decurrens et Acacia mollissima.
Spanish (Botánica)
corteza de acacia australiana [feminine noun]
OBS: Del latin, Acacia decurrens y Acacia mollissima.