English (Telecommunications; Air Traffic Control)
network acknowledgement [correct, officially approved]; NA [correct, officially approved]
OBS: network acknowledgement; NA: term and abbreviation officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Télécommunications; Circulation et trafic aériens)
accusé de réception en réseau [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]; NA [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: accusé de réception en réseau; NA : terme et abréviation uniformisés par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale(OACI).
Spanish (Telecomunicaciones; Control de tránsito aéreo)
acuse de recibo de red [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]; NA [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: acuse de recibo de red; NA: término y abreviatura aceptados oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).