English (Economic Co-operation and Development)
integrative action [correct]
OBS: in CIDA's [Canadian International Development Agency] approaches to increasing women's participation
French (Coopération et développement économiques)
mesure globale [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: dans les approches de l'ACDI [Agence canadienne de développement international] pour accroître la participation des femmes
Spanish (Cooperación y desarrollo económicos)
medida integral [correct, feminine noun]