English (Geological and Other Scientific Names; Radioactive Ores (Mining))
Ace mine [correct, Saskatchewan]
OBS: (in the Beaverlodge area).
French (Noms géologiques ou scientifiques; Minerais radioactifs (Mines métalliques))
mine Ace [correct, feminine noun, Saskatchewan]
OBS: (région de Beaverlodge).