English (Currency and Foreign Exchange)
U.S. Bulk Exchange system [correct]
OBS: Canadian Payments Association (CPA).
French (Politique monétaire et marché des changes)
Système d’échange en bloc d’effets U.S. [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Association canadienne des paiements(ACP).