English (Banking)
payment transfer fee [correct]
CONT: If payments are made by wire, electronic or other transfer form for which a fee is charged ("PAYMENT TRANSFER FEES"), CYPRESS (and/or appertaining SUBLICENSEES, as the case may be) shall be responsible for the full amount of such fees ...
French (Banque)
frais de transfert de paiement [correct, masculine noun, plural]
CONT: Pour les virements effectués depuis l'étranger, les frais de transfert de paiement sont à la charge de l'acquéreur.