English (Legal System)
act of judicial administration; act of judicature
OBS: Issue by the court of a copy of a judgement.
OBS: Reproduced from Law Terminology with the permission of the United Nations Office at Geneva.
French (Théorie du droit)
acte d’administration judiciaire [masculine noun]
OBS: Reproduit de Law Terminology avec l’autorisation du Bureau des Nations Unies à Genève.
Spanish (Régimen jurídico)
acto de administración judicial [proposal, masculine noun]