English (Social Security and Employment Insurance; Employment Benefits)
registration [correct]; approval [correct]; accreditation
French (Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi; Avantages sociaux)
agrément [correct, masculine noun]; accréditation [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Acte par lequel une Administration autorise quelque chose ou confère le bénéfice d’un régime de faveur.