English (Sociology of Human Relations; Labour and Employment; Rights and Freedoms; Special-Language Phraseology)
engage in a discriminatory practice [correct]
French (Sociologie des relations humaines; Travail et emploi; Droits et libertés; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
commettre un acte discriminatoire [correct]