English (Sociology of Human Relations; Labour and Employment; Rights and Freedoms; Special-Language Phraseology)
discriminatory practice in employment [correct]
French (Sociologie des relations humaines; Travail et emploi; Droits et libertés; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
acte discriminatoire en matière d’emploi [correct, masculine noun]