English (Types of Aircraft; Air Transport)
unorthodox class of aircraft
French (Types d'aéronefs; Transport aérien)
catégorie irrégulière d’aéronefs
OBS: (Conf. int. de l'av. civ., 1944, Acte final, Annexe "E")