English (Offences and crimes; Military Law)
mutiny [correct, noun]
DEF: A collective insubordination or a combination of two or more persons in the resistance of lawful authority in any of Her Majesty's Forces or in any forces cooperating therewith.
French (Infractions et crimes; Droit militaire)
mutinerie [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Insubordination collective ou coalition d’au moins deux individus se livrant à un acte de résistance à une autorité légitime des forces de Sa Majesté ou de forces coopérant avec elles.
Spanish (Infracciones y crímenes; Derecho militar)
motín [correct, masculine noun]