English (Air Safety)
unlawful interference with aircraft
OBS: the Annual General Meeting is deeply concerned that the public air transport services (...) continue to be threatened by the number of unlawful interference with aircraft.
French (Sécurité (Transport aérien))
acte de piraterie aérienne
OBS: ces comités auraient principalement pour tâche (...) de faciliter la détection et la prévention d’actes de piraterie aérienne touchant l’aviation civile.