English (Government Contracts)
ineligibility [correct, noun]
CONT: ... with respect to a supplier that was previously ineligible pursuant to this policy, provide a report on any measures that have been put in place in order to avoid the recurrence of the types of wrongdoing that led to such ineligibility ...
French (Marchés publics)
inadmissibilité [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: [...] pour ce qui est d’un fournisseur déjà jugé inadmissible au titre de la présente politique, fournir un rapport confirmant que des mesures ont été mises en place pour éviter que les actes répréhensibles à l'origine de l'inadmissibilité ne se reproduisent [...]