English (Social Problems; Sexology; Rights and Freedoms; International Criminal Law)
sexual slavery [correct]
CONT: Sexual slavery is a particular form of slavery involving acts of sexual violence and the deprivation of sexual autonomy of the victim.
French (Problèmes sociaux; Sexologie; Droits et libertés; Droit pénal international)
esclavage sexuel [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: L'esclavage sexuel est une forme spécifique de l'esclavage impliquant des actes de violence sexuelle et la privation de l'autonomie sexuelle de la victime.