English (Information Processing (Informatics))
Application Administrator [correct]; APP-Admin [correct]
French (Traitement de l'information (Informatique))
Administrateur d'application [correct, masculine noun]; APP-Administrateur [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Rôle dans l’application du bureau d’aide.