English (Insurance; Fire, Accidents, Miscellaneous Risks (Insur.))
administrator with will annexed de bonis non
OBS: If the Administrator with Will annexed dies or fails to complete his trust, then his successor is called "Administrator with Will Annexed de bonis non".
French (Assurances; Incendies, accidents et risques divers (Assur.))
administrateur de bonis non, avec testament
OBS: Si l'administrateur avec testament décède ou se trouve dans l'impossibilité d’agir en tant que tel, la personne qui le remplace est appelée "administrateur de bonis non, avec testament".