English (Administrative Structures (Publ. Admin.))
administrator responsible for the regulatory reform programme
DEF: Administrators responsible for the regulatory reform programme: Policy officials in bodies specifically tasked to manage or monitor the regulatory reform programme within the administration.
OBS: administrator responsible for the regulatory reform programme: term generally used in the plural.
French (Structures de l'administration publique)
administrateur chargé du programme de réforme de la réglementation [masculine noun]
DEF: Administrateurs chargés du programme de réforme de la réglementation : Responsables des organismes chargés spécifiquement de gérer ou de contrôler le programme de réforme de la réglementation au sein de l’administration.
OBS: administrateur chargé du programme de réforme de la réglementation : terme habituellement utilisé au pluriel.