English (Communication and Information Management; Information Processing (Informatics); Internet and Telematics)
administrator user [correct]; admin user [correct]
DEF: A user that is allowed to access the container registry.
CONT: The admin user must also make any necessary configuration changes, for example, integrations which may point to specific servers or URLs [Uniform Resource Locators] may need to be reconfigured to point to the correct servers or URLs for the refreshed environment.
PHR: admin user account, admin user password
French (Gestion des communications et de l'information; Traitement de l'information (Informatique); Internet et télématique)
utilisateur administrateur [correct, masculine noun]
PHR: compte d’utilisateur administrateur
Spanish (Gestión de las comunicaciones y la información; Tratamiento de la información (Informática); Internet y telemática)
usuario administrador [correct, masculine noun]