English (Internet and Telematics; Telecommunications)
electronic mail distributor [correct]
OBS: Drawn from Government On-Line Glossary.
French (Internet et télématique; Télécommunications)
administrateur de courriel [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Tiré du Lexique du Gouvernement en direct.