English (School and School-Related Administration)
school administrator [correct]
French (Administration scolaire et parascolaire)
administrateur scolaire [correct, masculine noun]; administratrice scolaire [correct, feminine noun]; administrateur d'école [correct, masculine noun]; administratrice d’école [correct, feminine noun]