English (Degrees and Diplomas (Educ.))
Master of Business Administration [correct]; MBA [correct]; Master in Business Administration [correct]; M.B.A. [correct]; M.B.A.
CONT: The degree of Master of Business Administration, an advanced professional credential in business, is universally recognized as providing the best preparation for careers in business management.
French (Grades et diplômes)
maîtrise en administration des affaires [correct, feminine noun]; M.B.A. [correct, feminine noun]; maîtrise en administration [correct, feminine noun]; MBA [correct, feminine noun]; MBA; maîtrise en gestion des affaires [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: (L'École des Hautes Études Commerciales de Montréal offre) un programme de M. B. A.(maîtrise en administration des affaires) qui s’adresse au diplômé d’un premier cycle universitaire, avec une expérience de travail pertinente, désireux d’acquérir une solide formation polyvalente d’administrateur professionnel.
Spanish (Grados y diplomas (Educación))
Maestría en Administración de Empresas [feminine noun]