English (Agriculture - General; Dietetics)
Exceptional Food Aid Requirements [correct]
OBS: Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations.
French (Agriculture - Généralités; Diététique)
Besoins exceptionnels d’aide alimentaire [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Organisation des Nations Unies pour l’alimentation et l’agriculture.
Spanish (Agricultura - Generalidades; Dietética)
necesidades excepcionales de ayuda alimentaria [feminine noun]
OBS: Organización de las Naciones Unidas para la Agricultura y la Alimentación.