English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards; Packaging)
Plastic Jugs, Fibreboard Boxes and Pallets for Export of Oil as Food Aid [correct, Canada]
OBS: CAN/GSB-43.165-95.
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC); Emballages)
Bidons en plastique, caisses en carton dur et palettes pour l'huile exportée aux fins d’aide alimentaire [correct, Canada]
OBS