English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards; Packaging)
Palletizing of Food Containers for Export as Aid [correct, Canada]
OBS: CAN/GSB-43.164-M90.
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC); Emballages)
Palettisation des contenants exportés aux fins d’aide alimentaire [correct, Canada]
OBS: CAN/GSB-43.164-M90.