English (Economic Co-operation and Development)
multilateral food aid programme
French (Coopération et développement économiques)
programme multilatéral d’aide alimentaire [masculine noun]
Spanish (Cooperación y desarrollo económicos)
programa multilateral de ayuda alimentaria [masculine noun]