English (Economic Co-operation and Development; Food Industries)
multipurpose food aid
OBS: Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations.
French (Coopération et développement économiques; Industrie de l'alimentation)
aide alimentaire polyvalente [feminine noun]
OBS: Organisation des Nations Unies pour l’alimentation et l’agriculture.
Spanish (Cooperación y desarrollo económicos; Industria alimentaria)
ayuda alimentaria polivalente [feminine noun]; ayuda alimentaria con finalidades múltiples [feminine noun]
OBS: Organización de las Naciones Unidas para la Agricultura y la Alimentación.