English (Economic Co-operation and Development)
food aid gap
French (Coopération et développement économiques)
déficit d’aide alimentaire [masculine noun]
Spanish (Cooperación y desarrollo económicos)
necesidades no satisfechas de ayuda alimentaria [feminine noun, plural]