English (Economic Co-operation and Development)
domestic food aid [correct]
OBS: domestic food aid: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’agriculture” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Coopération et développement économiques)
aide alimentaire intérieure [feminine noun]
OBS: aide alimentaire intérieure : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l'agriculture» et reproduit avec l'autorisation de l'Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.