English (Economic Co-operation and Development)
external food aid; external food assistance
French (Coopération et développement économiques)
aide alimentaire extérieure [feminine noun]
Spanish (Cooperación y desarrollo económicos)
asistencia alimentaria exterior [feminine noun]