English (Food Industries; International Relations; Agricultural Economics)
food security plan [correct]
OBS: international food aid
French (Industrie de l'alimentation; Relations internationales; Économie agricole)
fonds de réserve alimentaire [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: aide alimentaire internationale