English (Health Institutions; Peace-Keeping Operations)
satellite outreach clinic [correct]
CONT: Provide “girl friendly” reproductive health care services with well-trained female workers and access for all returning girls at demobilization sites, satellite outreach clinics and within communities.
French (Établissements de santé; Opérations de maintien de la paix)
clinique d’approche [correct, feminine noun]; dispensaire d’approche [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Mettre la priorité sur la mise sur pied de services d’aide pour toutes les exenrôlées, dans les cliniques d’approche et au sein des collectivités où les filles peuvent être suivies à plus long terme.