English (National and International Economics; Foreign Trade)
concessionary aid [correct]; concessional aid; concessional assistance; concessionary assistance
French (Économie nationale et internationale; Commerce extérieur)
aide à des conditions libérales [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Economía nacional e internacional; Comercio exterior)
ayuda en condiciones concesionarias [correct, feminine noun]; asistencia en condiciones concesionarias [correct, feminine noun]