English (Applications of Automation)
service robotics [correct]
CONT: Service robotics is the branch of robotics aiming at the development of robots able to assist humans in their environment.
French (Automatisation et applications)
robotique de service [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: La robotique de service englobe les toutes dernières générations de robots qui apportent aux humains-de façon mobile et autonome(ou semi-autonome)-une aide concrète dans une multitude de circonstances.
Spanish (Automatización y aplicaciones)
robótica de servicios [correct, feminine noun]