English (International Relations; Economic Co-operation and Development)
bilateral assistance for Africa; bilateral assistance for Commonwealth Africa
French (Relations internationales; Coopération et développement économiques)
aide bilatérale à l'Afrique [feminine noun]; aide bilatérale aux pays africains membres du Commonwealth [feminine noun]