English (Foreign Trade)
direct budgetary assistance to exports [correct]
French (Commerce extérieur)
aide budgétaire directe aux exportations [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior)
apoyo presupuestario directo a las exportaciones [correct, masculine noun]