English (Informatics)
SIGMA help desk [correct]
OBS: Terminology used for the SIGMA Financial Systems Transformation (FST) Project, Public Works and Government Services Canada.
French (Informatique)
bureau d’aide aux utilisateurs de la solution SIGMA [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terminologie employée dans le cadre du projet de transformation des systèmes financiers (TSF) SIGMA, Travaux publics et Services gouvernementaux Canada.