English (Information Processing (Informatics))
Application Management [correct]; APP-Management [correct]
French (Traitement de l'information (Informatique))
Gestion de l’application [correct, feminine noun]; APP-Responsable [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Rôle dans l'application du bureau d’aide.