English (Fire, Accidents, Miscellaneous Risks (Insur.))
final AIDA application
OBS: AIDA: Agricultural Income Disaster Assistance.
French (Incendies, accidents et risques divers (Assur.))
demande d’indemnité ACRA finale [unofficial, feminine noun]
OBS: ACRA :Aide en cas de catastrophe liée au revenu agricole.