English (Internet and Telematics; Telecommunications Transmission)
Extending the Network: The Science and Technology Mechan,bisms and Programs of External Affairs and International Trade Canada
French (Internet et télématique; Transmission (Télécommunications))
Expansion du réseau : Mécanismes et programmes du Réseau d’aide scientifique et technologique d’Affaires extérieures et Commerce extérieur Canada [feminine noun]