English (Diplomacy; Citizenship and Immigration)
international assistance [correct]
French (Diplomatie; Citoyenneté et immigration)
aide internationale [correct, feminine noun]; aide de la communauté des nations [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Diplomacia; Ciudadanía e inmigración)
asistencia internacional [correct, feminine noun]