English (Technical Aids for Persons with Disabilities)
aid for training understanding of money [correct]
OBS: ISO code: 03 60 12.
French (Aides techniques pour personnes handicapées)
aide à la compréhension des notions d’argent [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Code ISO : 03 60 12.