English (National and International Economics)
concessional flow; concessionary flow
CONT: ... the Governor of the World Bank for Peru, opined that "efforts to increase the domestic saving of developing countries must be complemented by an improvement in the flows of external financing" including "increasing the concessional and nonconcessional flows from official credit sources".
French (Économie nationale et internationale)
flux concessionnel [masculine noun]; flux d’aide concessionnelle [masculine noun]; flux de capitaux concessionnels [masculine noun]
CONT: [...] le Gouverneur de la BIRD pour le Pérou, estime que les efforts visant à accroître l’épargne intérieure des pays en développement doivent être complétés par une amélioration des flux de financement extérieurs, notamment par une augmentation des flux concessionnels et non concessionnels émanant de sources officielles de crédit.
Spanish (Economía nacional e internacional)
flujo de fondos en condiciones concesionarias [masculine noun]