English (General Vocabulary; Labour and Employment)
continuum of programs and services
OBS: To intervene with a continuum of programs and services.
French (Vocabulaire général; Travail et emploi)
gamme continue de programmes et de services [feminine noun]
OBS: Intervenir à l'aide d’une gamme continue de programmes et de services.
OBS: Source : CEIC, chapitre 21 du guide ED.